There are no products available using the selections you made. Please remove some of your selections.
Styles From Other Stores [
what is this?]
There are no more products available to display. Please go to previous page.
81
Timberland '13 Carries' Plain Toe Oxford
Built to be worn, repaired and appreciated for a lifetime, the '13 Carries' oxford is meticulously crafted with premium full-grain leathers and nail-tapped construction. Sand-blasted toes and heels result in subtle differences between the right and left shoes which advance the worn-in aesthetic.
- Leather upper/leather and textile lining/leather and synthetic sole.
- By Timberland; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Timberland
$275.00
Nordstrom
J.D. Fisk Men's Vincent
You will look great in the handsome Vincent oxfords by J.D. Fisk.
- Leather or textile upper dress oxford style with a plain toe
- 5 eye lacing system, metal eyelets
- Tonal stitching details
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Traction outsole
- 1 inch heel
J.D. Fisk
$129.00
shoes.com
Giorgio Brutini Men's 21064
Climb the corporate ladder in the dapper 21064 oxfords from Giorgio Brutini.
- Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded toe
- Perforated details at the toe
- Five eye lace-up front
- Stitching details
- Smooth lining, cushioning insole
- Smooth outsole, 1 inch heel
Giorgio Brutini
$79.99
shoes.com
Versace Collection - Wingtip Oxford (Burgundy) - Footwear
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Versace Collection - Wingtip Oxford (Burgundy) - Footwear
- Discover your destiny. There are many paths to prominence, but none as notable as the Versace Collection? Wingtip Oxford.
- Leather upper.
- Lace closure.
- Pinking and perforated detailing.
- Wingtip toe.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Leather and synthetic outsole.
- A Versace Medusa-engraved plaque decorates the heel.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 45 (US 12), width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Versace
$595.00
Zappos Couture
Cole Haan 'Air Madison' Oxford
Nike Air® cushioning enhances the comfort of a classic wingtip oxford set on a stacked heel.
- Leather upper and lining/leather and TPU sole.
- By Cole Haan; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Cole Haan
$248.00
Nordstrom
JD Fisk - Vinnie (Navy) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the JD Fisk - Vinnie (Navy) - Footwear
- Reveal your keen sense of style with modern refinement!
- Suede upper with scalloped edges.
- Lace-up front.
- Brogue detailing.
- Leather lining and insole.
- Rubber sole.
- Imported.
J.D. Fisk
$149.00
6pm.com
Sebago - Thayer Wing Tip (Grey) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Sebago - Thayer Wing Tip (Grey) - Footwear
- These outstanding oxfords add class to any look.
- Lace-up closure.
- Leather upper with contrasting stitch detail and perforation accents.
- Leather and fabric lining.
- Lightly cushioned leather and fabric footbed.
- Man-made sole.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Weight: 13 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sebago
$145.00
6pm.com
Ben Sherman 'Bennet' Wingtip
Soft suede construction adds casual style to a sharp wingtip finished with by-the-book brogue details.
- Suede upper/leather lining/synthetic sole.
- By Ben Sherman; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Ben Sherman
$135.00
Nordstrom
Pakerson Comment on this item
Distinctive and elegant dark brown oxfords entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather, adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy
- Warranty 2 Years Warranty
- Material Genuine Leather
- Color Dark Brown
- Heel Height 1.10" / 2.8 cm
- Heel Type Stacked
- Sole Leather with rubber inserts
- Lining Genuine Leather
- Closure Lace-up
- Weight gr 880
Pakerson
$398.00
Forzieri
J.D. Fisk Men's Henri
Give your wardrobe a stylish update in the Henri chukka boots by J.D. Fisk.
- Canvas upper in a casual chukka boot style with a round toe
- 2 eye lace-up front, metal eyelets
- Smooth lining, cushioning footbed
- Rubber traction outsole
- 1 inch heel with contrasting stripe accent
J.D. Fisk
$149.00
shoes.com
MARSÈLL Laced shoes
Composition: Leather
- Textured leather
- Solid color
- Rubber sole
- Visible logo
- Round toeline
Marsèll
$775.00
thecorner.com
NEW ARRIVALS plymouth denim boat shoes
The Plymouth Denim Boat Shoes by Island Surf features:
- Traditional boat shoe styling
- Textile upper
- Sure-grip rubber outsole
- Removable, padded insole for comfort
- Padded lining for comfort
- Fabric lined for more comfort
- 2-eyelet lacing system wraps around your ankle for a snug fit
$40.00
DrJays.com
Allen Edmonds 'Boca Raton' Longwing
A woven upper panel adds a touch of tropical style to a handsome longwing defined by rich brogue details. Allen Edmonds has been making shoes in America for nearly 100 years using fine leathers, a 212-step crafting process and 360° Goodyear welt construction to ensure a high-quality product, every time.
- Leather upper, lining and sole.
- By Allen Edmonds; made in the USA of imported materials.
- Men's Shoes.
Allen Edmonds
$345.00
Nordstrom
Swarovski & Satin Oxford Lace-Up Shoes
Oxford style lace up closure All over gold coloured rhinestones Leather insole and lining Leather sole Made in Italy
Swarovski
$1,409.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Kenneth Cole REACTION Men's Grow-Ceeds Oxford
Adopt the air of an international man of mystery in the Kenneth Cole Reaction Grow-Ceeds oxford. Wrapped with jute at the midsole, this men's lace-up buck wouldn't look out of place at a cocktail bar in the tropics, swamp coolers overhead moving the sluggish air as you waited to hand off top-secret documents. Alternately, this men's suede oxford, accented with wingtip perforations and topstitching, classes up Casual Friday like nobody's business. Finished with a cushioned footbed and synthetic sole, the Kenneth Cole Reaction Grow-Ceeds dress shoe makes a handsome finishing touch to any gentleman's wardrobe.
Kenneth Cole Reaction
$118.00
Amazon.com
Rockport Men's Dialed In Cap Toe Oxford
Take a dapper approach to classic style with the Rockport Dialed In Cap Toe dress shoe. This men's lace-up shoe boasts a full grain leather upper with traditional stitching accents at the cap-toe front for rich detail; a four-eye lace closure lets you adjust for the perfect fit. Underfoot, an adiPRENE by adidas cushion protects the heel with every step. The Rockport Dialed In Cap Toe oxford is finished with a shock-absorbing EVA sole to add secure traction to your stylish stride.
Rockport
$140.00
Amazon.com
The Flaneuse 'Tristan' shoe
Navy blue calf leather 'Tristan' shoes from The Flaneuse featuring a round toe, a woven design, a lace-up front fastening, a yellow trim and a black thick sole.
$376.96
farfetch.com
Allen Edmonds 'Neumok' Oxford
Vintage-style broguing details a handsomely crafted leather oxford with a split reverse welt and Butyl sole.
- Leather upper, lining and sole.
- by Allen Edmonds; made in the USA.
- Men's Shoes.
Allen Edmonds
$260.00
Nordstrom
Cole Haan 'Air Colton' Saddle Oxford
A fresh color combination updates a classic saddle shoe with Nike Air® cushioning for all-day comfort.
- Lace-up style.
- Nubuck and suede upper/leather lining/leather sole with rubber inset.
- By Cole Haan; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Cole Haan
$198.00
Nordstrom
A. Testoni - Lux Calf Double Sole Oxford (Nero) - Footwear
Zappos.com is proud to offer the A. Testoni - Lux Calf Double Sole Oxford (Nero) - Footwear
- Gain a strong foothold on the situation. Find the alluring answer you need wearing the a. testoni? Lux Calf Double Sole Oxford.
- Calf leather upper.
- Lace closure.
- Cap toe.
- Bolognese construction.
- Hand-finished detailing.
- Goatskin lining.
- Leather insole.
- Stitched leather and synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 1 4 in
- Weight: 1 lb 5 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
a. testoni
$650.00
Zappos Couture
Mike Konos Leather Wingtip Oxford
Mike Konos brings us authentic craftsmanship and quality with this leather wingtip oxford. This lace up offers comfort and style with its cushioned footbed and trendy contrast outsole, and will be sure to quickly become one of your favorites.
$98.94
DSW
Hush Puppies - 1958 - Brogue Lug (Red Leather) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Hush Puppies - 1958 - Brogue Lug (Red Leather) - Footwear
- The 1958 Brogue Lug is a notch above your standard casual footwear.
- Waxed suede or scratched tumbled leather upper has a well-worn, classic look.
- Wing-tip brogue style.
- Plaid moisture-wicking lining with cushioning and sturdy construction.
- Two-color welted lug sole contrasts attractively with upper. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Platform Height: 1 2 in
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Hush Puppies
$130.00
6pm.com
Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' Oxford
Perforated trim with pinked edging adds rich detail to a timeless wing-tip Balmoral crafted from smooth calfskin leather. Cork midsole molds to the foot for custom comfort.
- Six-eyelet lace-up style.
- Leather upper, lining and sole.
- By Allen Edmonds; made in the USA.
- Men's Shoes.
Allen Edmonds
$345.00
Nordstrom
Merrell Men's Regner Lace-Up
Have the best of both worlds in the Merrell Regner casual shoe. Combination construction stabilizes the heel and midfoot, while allowing comfortable flexibility in the forefoot of this men's oxford which features a supple leather upper, padded tongue and collar, and a lace closure for a secure fit. A cushioned footbed with Aegis treatment comforts every step and helps maintain a fresh interior; a lightweight, polyurethane midsole, air-cushioned heel and molded nylon arch shank provide additional shock absorption and stability. The Merrell Regner casual shoe is finished with a durable, flexible rubber sole for dependable traction.
Merrell
$100.00
Amazon.com
Alexander McQueen distressed brogue
Black distressed leather brogue from Alexander McQueen featuring a round toe, a contrasting faded black apron, a distressed sole, a stacked heel and a front lace-up fastening with knotted tips.
Alexander McQueen
$667.50
farfetch.com
Sebago Men's Nantucket Classic Oxford
Set a course for great style with the Sebago Nantucket Classic. This sporty men's boat shoe features a supple leather or rich nubuck upper with nautical-inspired lacing details. The Sebago Energy Return Heel Pad keeps you comfortable, while the Sebago Nantucket Classic has a grippy rubber sole for ship-to-shore traction.
Sebago
$110.00
Amazon.com
FRYE Men's James Oxford,84617-Black,8 M US
FRYE Men's James Oxford,84617-Black,8 M US
Frye
$247.95
Amazon.com
DOLCE & GABBANA Laced shoes
Composition: Textile fibers
- Velvet
- Solid color
- Leather sole
- Stitching
- Contrasting trim
- Narrow toeline
Dolce & Gabbana
$675.00
thecorner.com
John Varvatos Exclusive - Chuck Taylor Multi Lace Oxford
Exclusive, limited-edition design. A brash and rebellious take on a classic silhouette, this Chuck Taylor oxford features multiple laces for several custom options as well as bold, metallic stud details. Also, don't miss the pinstripe lining and burnished gel outsole, which add subtle touches to this truly one-of-a-kind style. Canvas
John Varvatos
$140.00
John Varvatos
Gordon Rush - Gardner (Black) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Gordon Rush - Gardner (Black) - Footwear
- Impress for success in these dapper oxfords!
- Leather upper.
- Lace-up front.
- Stitched detailing.
- Leather lining.
- Cushioned footbed.
- Synthetic sole.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 15 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Gordon Rush
$165.00
6pm.com
John Varvatos Exclusive - Chuck Taylor Multi Lace Oxford
Exclusive, limited-edition design. A brash and rebellious take on a classic silhouette, this Chuck Taylor oxford features multiple laces for several custom options as well as bold, metallic stud details. Also, don't miss the pinstripe lining and burnished gel outsole, which add subtle touches to this truly one-of-a-kind style. Canvas
John Varvatos
$140.00
John Varvatos
Swear 'Joe' paneled shoe
Navy blue suede 'Joe' shoe from Swear featuring an almond toe, a front lace up fastening, contrasting grey woven canvas paneling to the sides, a leather rear panel and an off white slim rubber sole.
Swear
$188.00
farfetch.com
Lace-Up Derby Shoes
Leather lace-up shoe
- Five eyelet vamp
- Round coated cotton lacing
- Round cap toe
- Tonal top-stitch detail throughout
- Partially lined with a padded insole
- Leather sole with a leather and rubber heel
Measurements: Heel measures 1"
Size and Fit
- Shoes from a. testoni BASIC tend to run large, so consider ordering down a size.
Brand: a.testoni BASIC
Material: leather
Origin: Imported
a. testoni
$525.00
Gilt
Aldon
Material: Synthetic Sole: Rubber Step on the scene with this infallible authentic-looking multitone sneaker.- Low-top lace-up sneaker.- Contrasted trim.- Full sole.
Aldo
$70.00
Aldo
Bass Men's Pomona Saddle Oxford
Get ready to become nostalgic for the good old days when you put on the Pomona from Bass. This oxford pairs classic saddle shoe styling with modern day updates, all while maintaining its superb quality and unique details for today's fashion forward man.
Bass
$59.95
DSW
1901 'Casey' Longwing Derby
Classic longwing broguing distinguishes a casual derby shoe set on sturdy synthetic sole.
- Leather upper and lining/synthetic sole.
- By 1901; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
$99.95
Nordstrom
Washed Croc Side Monk Strap Shoes
30mm Leather heel Fringed detailing on vamp Side panels and cap toe in crocodile leather Leather insole and lining Leather sole Made in Italy
$1,742.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Santoni 'Prichard' Derby
A sleek Italian-made derby is masterfully crafted of hand-antiqued calfskin leather with a practical rubber sole.
- Lace-up style.
- Calfskin leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
- By Santoni; made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
Santoni
$495.00
Nordstrom
Florsheim Men's Welter Moc Ox
Look handsome and sophisticated in the Welter Moc Ox dress shoes by Florsheim.
- Leather upper in a dress oxford style with an apron toe
- 4 eye lace-up front
- Lightly padded collar
- Soft fabric lining, cushioning footbed
- Traction outsole
- 1 inch heel
Florsheim
$79.99
shoes.com
25mm Patent Joe Jackson Derby Shoes
25mm Heel Derby style lace up closure Leather sole Made in Italy Style runs true to size
DSquared
$706.00
LUISAVIAROMA
J.D. FISK Valdez in Steel/Tobacco
PRODUCT DETAIL: The newest venture from established women's brand Dolce Vita, J.D. Fisk provides high end quality at prices that are within reach.
- Suede upper with rubber sole
- Lace up front
- Contrast color blocking
J.D. Fisk
$139.00
Revolve Clothing
Daily Cushion RS
The DailyCushion RS walking shoe delivers durable and supportive comfort, width sizing for an accommodating fit, and attractive detailing for great everyday style.
- Leather and mesh upper for comfort, support and breathability
- Low-cut design for greater freedom of motion
- Width sizing available for a custom fit
- Beveled heel construction helps to promote forward motion
- Forefoot outsole grooves for added flexibility
Reebok
$59.99
Reebok
Florsheim - Wrapid Bike Ox (Black) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Wrapid Bike Ox (Black) - Footwear
- Spruce up your favorite look with the polished design of the Wrapid Bike Ox.
- Smooth leather upper in a bicycle-toe silhouette.
- Lace-up closure for a secure and traditional fit.
- Naturally breathable leather linings have a very soft hand.
- Comfortechnology polyurethane footbed for cushioned support.
- Rubber traction outsole absorbs shock and flexes with your stride.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width M (D). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Florsheim
$110.00
6pm.com
SANTONI High-top dress shoe
sueded, solid color, laces, narrow toeline, no appliqués, rope sole, square heel, handmade
Santoni
$595.00
yoox.com
Blaake
You're the man in charge! Casual or workweek style are heightened with these sleek BLAAKE oxfords from Steve Madden. Glossy leather upper with lace-up design.
- 1 inch heel
- Leather upper
- Man-made sole
- Man-made lining
Steve Madden
$129.95
Steve Madden
Florsheim - Wrapid Plain Ox (Black) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Florsheim - Wrapid Plain Ox (Black) - Footwear
- Spruce up your favorite look with the polished design of the Wrapid Plain Ox.
- Smooth leather upper in a bicycle-toe silhouette.
- Lace-up closure for a secure and traditional fit.
- Naturally breathable leather linings have a very soft hand.
- Comfortechnology polyurethane footbed for cushioned support.
- Rubber traction outsole absorbs shock and flexes with your stride.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 1 4 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width M (D). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Florsheim
$110.00
6pm.com
joie Raquel Cut Out Lace Up Shoe in Cement
joie Raquel Cut Out Lace Up Shoe in Cement
Joie
$245.00
Singer22
Dolce & Gabbana Patent-Leather Derby Shoes
- Black patent-leather Derby shoes
- Rope trim, leather lining and soles
- Lace-up
- Made in Italy
- Come with a dust bag
Dolce & Gabbana
$725.00
MR PORTER
LAME\u0027 LEATHER DERBY LACE-UP SHOES
Derby style lace up closure Leather insole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
Philippe Model
$268.00
LUISAVIAROMA
DOLCE & GABBANA Laced shoes
Composition: 100% Calf-skin leather
- Split leather
- Solid color
- Rubber sole
- Stitching
- Round toeline
Dolce & Gabbana
$575.00
thecorner.com
Born 'Thayer' Plain Toe Derby
A contrast wedge sole elevates a style-forward derby shaped from weathered, sharply lustrous leather.
- Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
- By Børn; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Børn
$120.00
Nordstrom
Aston Grey Collen Leather Oxford
With casual style and classic lines, the leather Collen oxford from Aston Grey is sure to become a wardrobe staple!
Aston Grey
$89.95
DSW
A. Testoni - Deluxe Calf Wing Tip (Nero) - Footwear
Zappos.com is proud to offer the A. Testoni - Deluxe Calf Wing Tip (Nero) - Footwear
- Let a. testoni? do the footwork. You just need to look fantastic. You'll cherish the quality craftsmanship of the Deluxe Calf Wing Tip.
- Smooth leather upper.
- Cap toe and wingtip toe.
- Perforated edging.
- Bolognese construction.
- Hand-finished detailing.
- Tonal stitching.
- Goatskin lining.
- Leather insole.
- Leather outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 15 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 11, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
a. testoni
$1,025.00
Zappos Couture
Calvin Klein - Felix (Navy) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Calvin Klein - Felix (Navy) - Footwear
- These classically handsome oxfords are ideal for everyday wear.
- Suede and textile upper.
- Lace-up front.
- Stitch detailing.
- Leather lining.
- Cushioned footbed.
- Rubber sole.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 3 4 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 11.5, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Calvin Klein
$98.00
6pm.com
Brogued Leather Derby Lace-Up Shoes
Derby style lace up closure Leather insole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
Philippe Model
$282.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Ben Sherman Men's Bennett Suede
Look fashion forward in the handsome Bennett Suede dress oxfords by Ben Sherman.
- Suede upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe
- 4 eye lace-up front
- Brogue details
- Two sets of laces included
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Rubber traction outsole
- 1 inch stacked heel
Ben Sherman
$130.00
shoes.com
Patagonia 'Loulu' Oxford
Wool lining provides temperature and moisture control for a durably constructed everyday walking shoe with a full-grain leather upper.
- Lace-up style.
- Dri-Lex® merino wool footbed.
- Molded EVA midsole for cushioning and support.
- Leather upper/wool lining/natural hevea-milk latex sole.
- By Patagonia; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
- Since 1985, Patagonia has donated 47 million dollars and has pledged 1% of sales to the preservation and restoration of the natural environment.
Patagonia
$140.00
Nordstrom
Frye - Wallace Saddle (Tan/Midnight Antique Pull Up) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Frye - Wallace Saddle (Tan/Midnight Antique Pull Up) - Footwear
- Jump back in time when you step into the classic style of the Wallace Saddle by Frye.
- Upper is constructed from contrasting panels of oiled suede.
- Hand-burnished finish.
- Lace-up closure provides a secure and snug fit.
- Comfortable leather-lined interior.
- Cushioned insole for all-day comfort.
- Durable rubber outsole for excellent traction on many surface types.
Frye
$248.00
6pm.com
Mezlan - Donato (Black) - Footwear
6pm.com is proud to offer the Mezlan - Donato (Black) - Footwear
- Create a sleek, confident look with these beautiful oxfords!
- Part of the Custom collection.
- Leather upper.
- Lace-up front.
- Tonal stitching.
- Leather lining.
- Memory foam footbed.
- Leather sole.
- Made in Spain. Measurements:
- Weight: 1 lb
- Product measurements were taken using size 11.5, width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Mezlan
$335.00
6pm.com
Ted Baker London 'Delsin' Wingtip Oxford
Classic brogue details and elegant accent stitching touch up a modern, closed-lace oxford with astronomical diagrams etched into the leather sole.
- Leather upper and lining/leather and synthetic sole.
- By Ted Baker London; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Ted Baker
$275.00
Nordstrom
Hush Puppies 'Leverage' Waterproof Slip-On
A waterproof design maximizes the street-smart appeal of a surprisingly lightweight slip-on.
- Removable insole.
- Leather upper/synthetic lining and sole.
- By Hush Puppies®; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Hush Puppies
$129.95
Nordstrom
Cole Haan 'Air Madison' Oxford
Slim laces echo the understated sophistication of a plain-toe oxford with Nike Air®.
- Lace-up style.
- Leather upper and lining/TPU sole.
- By Cole Haan; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Cole Haan
$248.00
Nordstrom
Ted Baker Men's Tich Oxford
Ted Baker Men's Tich Oxford
Ted Baker
$240.00
Amazon.com
Troy Oxford
Overview
- Soft leather upper.
- Rubber outsole for maximum flexibility, reduced shock and better traction.
- Our Advanced Comfort Technology insoles include shock absorption in the heel, arch support and breathable flex on the toe pads.
Banana Republic
$158.00
Banana Republic
Ben Sherman Men's Raven
Look your best at the office in the Raven dress oxfords by Ben Sherman.
- Leather upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe
- 5 eye lace-up front
- Brogue details
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Traction outsole
- 1 inch stacked heel
Ben Sherman
$130.00
shoes.com
Ben Sherman Men's Bennett
Embrace a dapper style in the Bennett dress oxfords by Ben Sherman.
- Leather upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe
- 4 eye lace-up front
- Brogue details
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Rubber traction outsole
- 1 inch stacked heel
Ben Sherman
$130.00
shoes.com
Oxford Derby
Oxford shape Derby in grained leather.
Lanvin
$985.00
Lanvin
J.D. Fisk Men's Peter
Exude dapper style in the Peter oxfords by J.D. Fisk.
- Leather and textile upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe
- 6 eye lace-up front
- Brogue details
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Smooth leather outsole
- 1 inch stacked heel
J.D. Fisk
$179.00
shoes.com
B Store 'Mario 2' oxford
Black nubuck leather 'Mario 2' oxfords from B Store featuring a round toe, a front stitch detail, a lace-up front and a low stacked heel.
B Store
$370.00
farfetch.com
Rockport - LH Saddle (Vicuna Suede/Ketchup) - Footwear
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Rockport - LH Saddle (Vicuna Suede/Ketchup) - Footwear
- A cool, modern twist on classic saddle shoes, these Rockport® shoes are the perfect combination of timeless style and sleek design.
- Suede and leather upper with stylish brogue detailing and a two-tone colorway.
- Lace-up closure allows for an adjustable yet secure fit.
- Soft and breathable textile lining and a textile-covered footbed that is cushioned for all-day comfort.
- Features adiPRENE® by adidas® sport technology in the heel for shock absorption.
- Lightweight rubber outsole.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 1 4 in
- Weight: 14 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 12, width W (EE). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Rockport
$135.00
Zappos
Grenson Sid brogues
These dark-burgundy leather brogues have full wing tip brogue detailing, a round-toe and a lace up front. The shoes have a stacked wooden heel.Leather, wooden sole.
Grenson
$292.00
MATCHESFASHION.COM
Kenneth Cole New York 'Market Rate' Wingtip
A stylized brogue panel adds a distinctive touch to a handsome wingtip shaped from rich leather.
- Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
- By Kenneth Cole New York; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Kenneth Cole
$148.00
Nordstrom
John Varvatos Men's Sid Soft Derby
Make a masculine statement in the Sid Soft Derby oxfords by John Varvatos.
- Suede upper in a dress oxford style with a round, plain toe
- 4 eye lace-up front, metal eyelets
- Leather lining, cushioning footbed
- Traction outsole
- 1 inch heel
John Varvatos
$198.00
shoes.com
UGG Australia 'Via Pitti' Moc Toe Derby
A classic moccasin toe dresses down a versatile, casual derby fitted with a bit of soft shearling lining for comfort.
- Leather upper/leather and genuine shearling lining/rubber sole.
- Shearling may be sourced from Australia, China, Italy, New Zealand, Spain or USA. See packaging for confirmed country of origin.
- By UGG® Australia; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
UGG
$169.95
Nordstrom
HUGO by Hugo Boss Men's Ution Oxford
HUGO by Hugo Boss Men's Ution Oxford
Hugo Boss
$375.00
Amazon.com
McQ Alexander McQueen Technical lace-up shoes
These black shoes have a round-toe and a patent leather-capped fade with a brushed leather front panel and a lace-up front featuring gunmetal hardware and leather trimmed edges. The shoes have canvas side panels and a leather trimmed edge with a patent leather heel panel and a thick rubber sole.Canvas, leather.
McQ by Alexander McQueen
$655.00
MATCHESFASHION.COM
Cole Haan 'Great Jones' Saddle Shoe
A sharp contrast top panel defines an updated saddle shoe accented with bold color details.
- Nubuck leather upper/leather lining/rubber sole.
- By Cole Haan; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
Cole Haan
$198.00
Nordstrom
JD Fisk 'Vincent' Suede Buck Shoe
Soft suede structures a cool, casual derby shoe with antiqued hardware and a low-profile sole.
- Suede upper/leather lining/synthetic sole.
- By JD Fisk; imported.
- Men's Shoes.
J.D. Fisk
$139.00
Nordstrom
JD Fisk Men's Dario Oxford
JD Fisk Men's Dario Oxford
J.D. Fisk
$129.00
Amazon.com
Allen Edmonds 'McTavish' Oxford
A casual wingtip is handcrafted with waxy distressed leather and a double oak toasted leather sole. Recraftable construction extends the life of the shoe.
- Leather upper, lining and sole.
- By Allen Edmonds; made in the USA.
- Men's Shoes.
Allen Edmonds
$295.00
Nordstrom
Let's Talk Fashion
Thank you for signing up! Your special offer is on its way
Enter email & get 25% off your first order!