There are no products available using the selections you made. Please remove some of your selections.
Styles From Other Stores [
what is this?]
There are no more products available to display. Please go to previous page.
80
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Laced Up A.S.L.T. Oxford (Buffed Brick) - Footwear
- Are you on the honor roll? Make sure you get the highest marks by living the luxurious lesson of the Dsquared2? Laced Up A.S.L.T. Oxford!
- Lace closure.
- Wing-tip toe.
- Pinking and perforated detailing.
- Leather upper.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Leather outsole.
- D2 engraved on the heel.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 1 lb 1 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 43.5 (US 10.5), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$750.00
Cool tassels top an updated loafer shaped from suede with burnished details.
- Suede upper/leather lining and sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$595.00
Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
'GET IN THE FAST LANE' print on tongue Reinforced metal eyelets Patent leather trim Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
Grey suede desert boot from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with brogue detailing, a lace-up front, a contrasting rubber heel and a rubber sole.
DSquared
$487.01
High fashion meets casual cool in DSQUARED2's Tennis Club Bassa Vacchetta sneaker. Suede and leather upper. Rubber sole.
DSquared
$445.00
Reinforced metal eyelets Metal front plaque logo Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$435.00
Brown suede brogue from Dsquared2 featuring a round toe, a leather sole, a stacked logo embossed heel and a front lace-up fastening.
DSquared
$700.08
Smart grained-leather accents touch up a sporty sneaker with cool brand details.
- Removable insole.
- Leather upper/leather and synthetic lining/rubber sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$395.00
Metal front logo plaque Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$435.00
Grosgrain straps Adjustable ankle strap with velcro closure Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$315.00
Black leather derby shoe from DSQUARED2 featuring an almond toe, a front lace up fastening, a pull tab at the opening and a thick wedge corrugated rubber sole.
DSquared
$570.54
Brown calf leather boot from DSquared2 featuring a round toe, a contrast print to the top, a buckle fastening panel, a side zip fastening, branding to the rear and a stacked calf leather heel.
DSquared
$760.96
Reinforced metal eyelets Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$445.00
White calf leather sneakers from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with a grey trim, a green rubber sole, a curved leather strip at the side panels, a stitched signature logo at the outside ankle, a grey rear section stitched with '1964', a red pull-on detail and a front lace-up fastening with 'Kick It Dsquared' metal plaque.
DSquared
$422.83
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - 251 Sneaker (Black/Black/Black) - Footwear
- It's all a numbers racket! Take a calculated risk. The odds are in your favor! Do the math, it all adds up to a suspenseful sum with a masterful outcome in the excitement of the Dsquared2? 251 Sneaker!
- Leather and patent upper.
- Lace closure.
- Kick It! Dsquared plaque on the front lace.
- Embroidered Canadian maple leaf on the tongue.
- Perforated toe.
- Striped vamp.
- Dsquared2 embroidered on the back quarter.
- Back pull tab.
- Inset backstay.
- Leather and synthetic lining.
- Synthetic sole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 1 lb 3.5 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 45 (US 12), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$395.00
Bordeaux leather loafer from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with a stitched apron, a double tassel detail, a leather sole and a stacked heel.
DSquared
$570.54
Suede straps with black coloured metal badge detail Leather sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$425.00
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Nastro Nylon Sandal (Yellow) - Footwear
- Play it by ear. Listen to the cherished comments when you step it up in style wearing the Dsquared2? Nastro Nylon Sandal!
- Nylon and leather upper.
- Dsquared2 tag on the upper.
- Contrast-colored stitching.
- Leather and textile lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 8 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 42.5 (US 9.5), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$295.00
White calf leather sneaker from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with a grey trim, a green rubber sole, a curved leather strip at the side panels, a stitched signature logo at the outside ankle, a grey rear section stitched with '1964', a red pull-on detail and a front lace-up fastening with 'Kick It Dsquared' metal plaque.
DSquared
$362.82
DSQUARED2 Men's Sexy Hiking Nabuk Boot
DSquared
$675.00
Reinforced metal eyelets Patent leather stripes at sides Suede piping Enameled metal plaque Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$406.00
Lustrous patent-leather accents touch up a sporty sneaker with cool brand details.
- Leather and textile upper/leather and synthetic lining/synthetic sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$395.00
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Livio Tasselled Loafer (Orange) - Footwear
- Stand the test of time. Exceed the standard grade and ace allure with the brilliant Dsquared2? Livio Tasselled Loafer!
- Suede upper.
- Tarnished toe and back quarter.
- Tassel accents.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Leather outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Heel Height: 1 in
- Weight: 13 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$595.00
DSQUARED2 Men's Velour Loafer
DSquared
$695.00
A shark-tooth sole, a larger-than-life mid and a wingtip oxford come together to make the Shark Stampatino OX a seriously stylish shoe on more than one count. Leather upper with brogued detailing and a high-contrast stripe through the mid combine the best of modern style with classic good looks.
DSquared
$645.00
Low top leather sneakers in black. Round toe. Black lace up closure with silver tone eyelets and silver tone metal logo piece. Paneled upper. Contrast suede trim at toe and heel in black. Metal logo at outer side in orange. Embroidered logo at heel counter in orange. Leather pull loop at heel in black. Padded sculpted collar and tongue. Orange rubber foxing. Tone on tone stitching. Leather upper, rubber sole. Made in Italy.
DSquared
$395.00
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Smoking Sneaker (Optical White) - Footwear
- Like to play with fire? Then ignite your image in a blaze of glory fueled by the fascinating addiction of the Dsquared2? Smoking Sneaker!
- Suede upper.
- Tassel accents.
- Dsquared2 embroidered on the back quarter.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 1 lb
- Product measurements were taken using size 42.5 (US 9.5), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$425.00
Brown leather boot from Dsquared2 featuring a round toe, a corrugated rubber sole, an embossed signature logo at the outside ankle and a front lace-up fastening.
DSquared
$560.06
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Joseph Sandal (T. Moro) - Footwear
- It's time to get on a first name basis with an influential image. Take the first step and capture the cherished companionship of the Dsquared2? Joseph Sandal.
- Leather upper.
- Dsquared detailed on the top strap.
- Contrast-colored stitching.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 8 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$395.00
Red leather trainers from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, a white lace-up fastening, a branded patch to the side, a perforated design and a thick white sole.
DSquared
$612.69
Reinforced metal eyelets Leather innersole and lining Made in Italy
DSquared
$435.00
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Berk Suede Sandal (Turquoise) - Footwear
- A reflection of good taste. Keep onlookers hungry for more wearing the Dsquared2? Berk Suede Sandal.
- Suede upper.
- Hook and loop closures.
- Contrast-colored stitching.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 13 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$350.00
Striped lace-up shoe in red from DSquared2. This leather lace-up shoe features a round toe, white lace-up fastening with a metal plaque of designer logo, and brogue detail throughout. Has contrasting suede detail, a leather tongue with designer print and suede trimming, and white vertical side stripes. Has contrasting suede side paneling in grey and black, a red suede back ankle panel, tonal seam stitching, and a rubber sole.
DSquared
$395.00
Two-tone blue calf leather brogues from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, classic brogue paneling with punch hole detailing, a white front lace up fastening, a silver-tone designer plaque at the tongue, a pull tab at the opening and a thick rubber sole.
DSquared
$468.75
Black leather creepers from DSQUARED2 featuring a pointed toe, a short front lace up fastening with silver-tone D-rings, a woven leather panel to the front and thick ribbed rubber sole.
DSquared
$601.46
White leather trainers from Dsquared2 featuring a round toe with a a grey front panel, a lace-up front, a back heel logo and grey stripes to sides.
DSquared
$415.18
Orange leather sneaker from DSquared2 featuring a round toe, contrasting brown suede panel detail at the toe and heel, a top lace up fastening, contrasting blue stripe detail to the sides and a white and black rubber sole.
DSquared
$389.61
Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$475.00
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Electric Sneaker (Off White/Black/Red) - Footwear
- Capture visual voltage! Put your foot in the socket and experience exciting times with the captivating current of the Dsquared2? Electric Sneaker!
- Multicolored leather and synthetic upper.
- Lace closure
- Plaque on the front lace that reads fight.
- Striped vamp.
- Dsquared embroidered on the vamp.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 1 lb 5 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$445.00
Heel height: 25mm Leather laces Leather innersole and lining Leather sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$695.00
Suede straps with black coloured metal badge detail Leather sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$425.00
Low top leather driver shoes in red. Round toe with white moccasin stitching. Leather lacing at shoe face and collar in red with gunmetal tone eyelets. Embossed logo at outer side. Signature round rubber treads. Tone on tone stitching. Leather upper, rubber sole. Made in Italy.
DSquared
$495.00
A medallion toe and D-ring lace-up add sporty style to DSQUARED2's 251 Vitello Bottalato Rosso fashion sneaker.
DSquared
$395.00
Zigzag-stitched contrast stripes color a classically styled sneaker with a modern flair.
- Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$435.00
Brown suede desert boot from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with brogue detailing, a lace-up front, a contrasting rubber heel and a rubber sole.
DSquared
$487.01
Green coloured tech nylon inserts at toe and sides Leather toe cap and insert at back of heel Reinforced metal eyelets Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$495.00
Silver-tone leather trainers from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, a white lace-up fastening, a branded print to the side, brown inserts and a thick white sole.
DSquared
$504.97
Heel height: 25mm Back zip closure Elasticated inserts at sides Leather innersole and lining Leather sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$795.00
40mm Rubber sole Woven leather insert at toe Leather innersole and lining Made in Italy
DSquared
$725.00
'KICK IT' metal logo plaque Patent and suede piping Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
Grey leather trainer from DSquared2 featuring a lace-up front fastening with silver-tone metal hook detailing, a round toe, contrast side striped pattern and a contrast rubber sole.
DSquared
$383.52
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Deep Sea Sandal (Black) - Footwear
- Create a ripple effect. Discover depths of desire wearing the Dsquared2? Deep Sea Sandal.
- Leather upper.
- Side-buckle closure.
- Dsquared2 engraved plaque on the vamp.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Imported. Measurements:
- Weight: 10 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$495.00
Blue calf leather trainers from DSQUARED2 featuring a contrast lace-up front fastening, round toe, contrast white stitch detailing, green brand patch at the side and a contrast rubber sole.
DSquared
$427.79
Reinforced metal eyelets Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$435.00
Thong style rubber sandals in black. Textured footbed and rubber toe straps. Logo at strap in white. Rubber upper, rubber sole. Imported.
DSquared
$115.00
Masculine sensibility meets Italian craftsmanship in DSQUARED2's Harley boot, an offering that's effortlessly cool and easy to wear. A hidden side zipper grants quick access to the leather upper, while a goring dart at the cuff lends a secure fit. The lug/leather hybrid sole on a wooden heel is equal parts elegant and practical, so you're as sure footed as you are casual in Harley.
DSquared
$875.95
40mm Rubber sole Leather innersole and lining Made in Italy
DSquared
$695.00
Smart grained-leather accents touch up a sporty sneaker with cool brand details.
- Removable insole.
- Leather upper/leather and synthetic lining/rubber sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$395.00
White leather trainers from DSQUARED2 featuring a blue trim round toe, a lace-up front fastening, a blue side stripe, a blue and red 'D2' logo detail, a blue heel and a blue and red flat sole.
DSquared
$474.84
Reinforced metal eyelets Patent leather stripes at sides Suede piping Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
White and blue leather sneaker from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, a front lace up fastening with a contrasting grey paneled trim, green striped paneling to the sides, a black embroidered designer detail to the side and at the tongue and a striped rubber sole.
DSquared
$450.49
Black, green and white colour block brogue from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, lace-up front fastening, a thick white sneaker style rubber sole, a rear maple leaf logo pull-on tab and a metal logo plaque at the tongue.
DSquared
$467.53
Zappos.com is proud to offer the DSQUARED2 - Stinky High Top Sneaker (Silver) - Footwear
- You've got a nose for thrilling sci-fi style! Don't alienate yourself. Pick up on the scent of the fascinating future and blast off into the unique universe of the Dsquared2? Stinky High Top Sneaker!
- Leather upper.
- Triple hook-and-loop closures.
- Extended tongue.
- Embossed Dsquared2 detailing on the top edge of the tongue.
- Perforated toe detailing.
- Triple-tiered backstay.
- Leather lining.
- Leather insole.
- Synthetic outsole.
- Made in Italy. Measurements:
- Weight: 2 lbs 2 oz
- Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US 10), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
DSquared
$1,095.00
Explore the urban jungle with this stylish hiking boot from DSQUARED2. The Rebel Vacchetta Lucida boot takes a classic approach with a burnished leather upper with a stitch details and a cap toe. A metal-lace-up shaft ensures a secure fit, while the ruggedly handsome lug sole ensures a sure step on or off the city streets.
DSquared
$795.00
Black leather loafers from DSquared2 featuring an apron front, stitch detailing, a small panel with a cut out detail to the front, a flat heel and a leather sole.
DSquared
$494.59
Black leather oxford shoe from DSQUARED2 featuring a front lace up fastening, an almond toe, curved paneling to the sides and a short block heel with a small embossed designer logo.
DSquared
$530.60
Reinforced metal eyelets Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$435.00
Red suede driving shoes from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with a stitched apron, a brown leather bow detail and a rubber studded sole.
DSquared
$511.36
White and brown leather sneaker from DSQUARED2 featuring tonal blue panelling, a round toe, an embossed brand plaque to the front, a lace-up fastening with silver-tone eyelet detailing, perforated sides, exposed seams, embossed branding throughout, a pull tab to the heel and a contrast sole.
DSquared
$353.08
Low top trainer in white from DSquared2. This low top leather sneaker features suede grey panels, yellow trimming, and a lace-up front with silver-toned loops and a lacquered "Kick It! DSquared" charm. Has a round a toe, perforated details, tonal stitching, and a textured rubber sole.
DSquared
$395.00
Low top nubuck sneakers in grey. Glossy trim throughout in green, blue, and yellow. Round perforated toe. White lace-up closure with maple leaf-embossed d-rings and logo plaque at vamp. Maple leaf embroidered at tongue in blue. Logo embroidered at exterior heel. Pull tab at heel collar. Yellow rubber sole. Tonal stitching. Leather, synthetic. Made in Italy.
DSquared
$395.00
Suede edging Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
Black and grey calf leather high top trainer from DSquared2 featuring a heel tab, silver-tone stud side detailing, side stripe pattern, embossed brand name to the upper, top lace-fastening,a round toe and contrast rubber sole.
DSquared
$618.51
Suede edging and insert at heel Leather innersole and lining Rubber sole Made in Italy
DSquared
$395.00
Black calf leather sneaker from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe with a black trim, a rubber sole, a perforated side panels, a stitched signature logo at the outside ankle, '1964' stitched at the rear, a pull-on detail and a front lace-up fastening with 'Kick It Dsquared' metal plaque.
DSquared
$382.77
Zigzag-stitched contrast stripes color a classically styled sneaker with a modern flair.
- Leather and suede upper/leather lining/rubber sole.
- Made in Italy.
- Men's Shoes.
DSquared
$435.00
White perforated leather sneakers from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe, a white rubber sole, a red logo at the side panels, a blue leather strip at the rear of the ankle cuff and a front lace-up fastening.
DSquared
$577.76
Blue cotton slip-on trainers from DSQUARED2 featuring a round toe and contrast white rubber sole.
DSquared
$444.40
white and grey multicolor leather striped sneakers
indigo denim lace up boat stitch loafers
black leather logo strap sneakers
coffee and white leather and suede striped sneakers
stone and white leather and suede striped sneakers
black patent trimmed leather sneakers
white and grey leather striped sneakers
white leather rainbow patent stripe sneakers
navy and white leather '1964' lace-up sneakers
red and white leather '1964' lace-up sneakers
white leather primary color patent trim sneakers
black leather tonal striped sneakers
Let's Talk Fashion
Thank you for signing up! Your special offer is on its way
Enter email & get 25% off your first order!