Salvatore Ferragamo
2xist
55DSL
7 for All Mankind
A. Testoni Basic
Activa
Alara
Alexander McQueen
All Gloves
Alternative Apparel
Andrew Marc
Armani
Autumn Cashmere
Aviator
Ben Minkoff
Ben Sherman
Black Hearts Brigade
Blue Duck
Blue Marlin
Bogosse
Bottega Veneta
Breil
Brioni
Brooklyn Motors
Brunello Cucinelli
Buffalo Jeans
Burberry
CafeBleu
Calvin Klein
Canali
Canterbury of New Zealand
Casualties of Summer
Chan Luu
Chaser LA
Christian Bernard
Citizen
Cockpit
Cohesive
Cole Haan
Comune
Corneliani
Countess Mara
Croton
Cullen
Cult of Individuality
D&G
Daniel Dolce
Daniel Wellington
David Donahue
Diesel
Dior Homme
Doctrine
Dolce & Gabbana
Drifter
Dsquared2
Dunlop
Earnest Sewn
Edun
Eight Penny Nails
Elie Tahari
Elini Barokas
Emporio Armani
Ermenegildo Zegna
Etro
Ettika
Evisu
Farah
Farah Vintage
Fendi
Florsheim by Duckie Brown
Fossil
French Connection
Fresh
Generic Surplus
Gilded Age
Giorgio Armani
Gitman Bros.
Givenchy
Glam Rock
Glycine
Goorin Brothers
Grace Hats
Gucci
Harrison
Hart Schaffner Marx
Haspel
Herno
Hickey
Hickey Freeman
Hogan
Howe
Hugo Boss
I by Invicta
Inhabit
Insubordinate Lads
Invicta
J.Fold
Jack Victor
JACQUES LEMANS
James Jeans
James Perse
Jean Richard
Jetlag
Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Taverniti
John Varvatos
John Varvatos Star USA
Jorg Gray
Joseph Abboud
Junk Food
Just A Cheap Shirt
Kenneth Cole
Kenneth Cole New York
Kenneth Cole Reaction
Kinetix
Kiton
Lacoste
Lago Doro
Lancaster Italy
Lanvin
Lucien Piccard
Luigi Bianchi Mantova
Marc by Marc Jacobs
Marc Moto
Marc New York
Maurice Lacroix
Max's Cotton Supply
Members Only
Mezlan
MG Black Label
Michael Kors
MICHAEL Michael Kors
Momo Design
Moncler
Mulberry
Nuco
Obey for Generic Surplus
Oliberte
Onia
Original Penguin
Ossington
Paul Smith
Persol
Philip Stein
Philippe Starck
Plain Jane Homme
Prada
Prep League
Projek Raw
Property Of...
PRPS
Puma
Rainforest
Ralph Lauren
Ralph Lauren Purple Label
Ravi Ratan
Ray-Ban
Red Jacket
Red Line
Report Collection
Robert Graham
Rogue
Rotary
Saint Laurent
Scotch & Soda
Scott James
Seavees
Second Sunday
Seiko
Shades of Grey
Shirt by Shirt
Skagen
Soia & Kyo
Standard Issue
Stone Rose
Stuhrling Original
Swiss Legend
T-Squad
T-Tech Tumi
Tailor Vintage
Talon
Ted Lapidus
Theory
Three Dots
Tod's
Tom Ford
Tommy Hilfiger
Trafalgar
Trovata
Trunks
Vicarious by Nature
Vilebrequin
Welder
Wet Cement
Will Leather Goods
William Rast
Woolrich Woolen Mills
Wyatt
X-RAY Jeans
Y-3 Yohji Yamamoto
Yves Saint Laurent
Z Zegna
Zachary Prell
Zegna
Zegna Sport
There are no more products available to display. Please go to previous page.
100
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Gamma' tote
Dark brown leather tote bag from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring two top handles, embossed leather to the front and back, fabric lining and an internal embossed leather logo plaque.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$782.64
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Giacomo' wallet
Navy blue calf leather wallet from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a brand embossed logo to the front, internal card slots and an internal embossed logo.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$275.16
farfetch.com
Master Brushed Leather Loafers
3cm Heel
Leather lining
Rubber sole
Made in Italy
Style runs true to size
Salvatore Ferragamo
$567.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo Master Gancini Moccasin
With its all-weather lugged sole, the Salvatore Ferragamo Master moccasin provides superior traction with uncompromising style.
Leather with matte nickel hardware.
Double-bit Gancini detail at front strap.
Apron toe.
Layered heel quarter.
1 1/4" flat rubber heel.
Leather lining; padded insole.
Lugged rubber sole.
"Master" is made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$540.00
Neiman Marcus
Geometric Dog Printed Tie
Geometric Dog Printed Tie in 100% silk twill. Collection FW 2013
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Ferragamo
Salvatore Ferragamo New Form Men's Coated Canvas Messenger Bag, Brown
Downtown, uptown, or another town—this Salvatore Ferragamo messenger will haul all your essentials.
Coated canvas with Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini-embossed leather trim and silvertone hardware.
Logo-lettered crossbody strap with 26" drop; adjustable.
Flap top with buckled strap and snap closure.
Twill lining; inside, one zip pocket.
11"H x 10W x 3"D.
Weighs 2lbs.
"New Form" is made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$695.00
Neiman Marcus
Cashmere Lined Nappa Leather Gloves
Zip closure at cuffs
Strap with snap button closure at cuffs
Cashmere lining
Made in Italy
Salvatore Ferragamo
$684.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo Taylor
Leather wingtip four-eye blucher with medallion toe and perforated details throughout. Textured welt. Leather sole.
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Salvatore Ferragamo - Stefano Derby (Chocolate) - Footwear
No more rocky roads. Step into a prominent promenade and stroll in style wearing the Salvatore Ferragamo? Stefano Derby.
Pebbled leather upper.
Lace closure.
Tonal stitching.
Leather lining.
Leather insole.
Leather outsole.
Made in Italy. Measurements:
Heel Height: 1 in
Weight: 1 lb 3 oz
Product measurements were taken using size 45 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$640.00
Zappos Couture
Salvatore Ferragamo Fantino Cap-Toe Oxford, Black
Layered details and a seamed cap toe modernize the Salvatore Ferragamo Fantino oxford's classic construction.
Soft leather.
Layered, lace-up vamp.
Seamed cap toe.
1" flat stacked heel.
Padded insole; leather lining.
Rubber sole.
"Fantino" is made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$520.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo Stamped Calf Magnetic Money Clip
Soft, pebble-grain calf leather updates a sophisticated money clip, magnetized for added security.
Logo plate.
Calf leather.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$160.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Sardegna' Driving Shoe
Pebble-grain leather textures a classic driving shoe updated with a branded buckle.
Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$620.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Dog Silk Tie, Navy
Brighten your business wardrobe with this colorful Salvatore Ferragamo animal tie.
Cartoon dogs over solid background.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Parigi' Moccasin
Signature ornamentation in brushed silver tops an Italian driving moc traced with contrasting stitching.
Removable insole.
Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$520.00
Nordstrom
Bifold
Bifold wallet with four credit card slots and coin pocket in embossed calfskin. Collection FW 2013
Salvatore Ferragamo
$410.00
Ferragamo
Ferragamo World Gancini Silk Tie, Blue
Subtle things, like precise tailoring, textures, and a one-of-a-kind take on classic designs. It's those little details that allow this Salvatore Ferragamo tie to make such a big statement.
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Salvatore Ferragamo - Cabo Driver (Auburn) - Footwear
Go the extra mile. Travel first class wearing the Salvatore Ferragamo? Cabo Driver.
Pebbled leather upper.
Moc toe.
Strap across the vamp.
Gancio bit buckle accent.
Laced eyelets at the backstay.
Leather lining.
Leather insole.
Synthetic outsole.
Made in Italy. Measurements:
Weight: 15 oz
Product measurements were taken using size 45 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$540.00
Zappos Couture
Salvatore Ferragamo Punto Golf Classic Tie
ou'd rather be golfing, so this silk tie from Salvatore Ferragamo can mitigate your workday with a playful design on plush silk.
Silk
Dry clean
Made in Italy
3.5" width
Logo on lining
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Bloomingdale's
Handmade Coated Wool Turtle Neck Sweater
Hand coated wool with a shiny finish
Made in Italy
Sample size: M
Salvatore Ferragamo
$1,141.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Apollo' wallet
Black calf leather wallet from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a horse-bit embossed leather cover, internal card slots and a coin pocket.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$275.16
farfetch.com
Ferragamo World Dragonfly Circles Silk Tie, Red
The key to dressing seriously is knowing when to lighten up. Salvatore Ferragamo understands this, and designs ties for the man with a sense of humor. This brightly colored tie features a dragonfly pattern, an easy way to inject a little levity into your office wardrobe.
Dragonfly circle pattern.
3 1/5" at widest.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo Tucker
Burnished leather plain toe two-eye blucher with contrast trim and laces. Textured welt and stacked heel. Leather sole.
Available in Medium Brown/Red
Made in Italy
Salvatore Ferragamo
$720.00
Barneys New York
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Gamma' wallet
Dark rain brown calf leather wallet from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a silver tone double zip fastening, logo embossed leather, navy blue internal lining with card slots, a centre pouch with a zip fastening and a coin purse.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$600.36
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo Slim Fit Sport Shirt
An exuberant medley of Ferragamo horseshoes styles a spread-collar sport shirt cut with a trim, modern silhouette.
31" length (size Medium).
Single-button cuffs.
Cotton; machine wash or dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$430.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Tennis Racket Classic Tie
Tennis anyone? This fun and accessible design crosses rackets over and over until the effect is abstract. A keen design from the president of polish, Salvatore Ferragamo.
Silk
Dry clean
Made in Italy
3.5" width
Logo lining
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Gamma' shoulder bag
Brown calf leather 'Gamma' pattern embossed shoulder bag from Salvatore Ferragamo featuring a top zip fastening, a size adjustable fabric shoulder strap, a large flap closure pocket to the front and a cotton lining with a zip fastening internal pocket.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$681.66
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo Perforated Billfold
Perforated calfskin leather billfold with silver-tone metal logo at front. Smooth leather lined interior features six card slots, two miscellaneous compartments and two bill pockets.
Approximately 3.25" height x 4.5" width x .5" depth
Made in Italy
Available in Dark Brown
Salvatore Ferragamo
$310.00
Barneys New York
Salvatore Ferragamo Cabo Leather Driver, Military Green
When you do casual, do it the right way. Impeccable craftsmanship and a signature Gancini motif elevate this Salvatore Ferragamo driver above a sea of trendy designs. It's an of-the-moment look that will be relevant long after other shoes' moments have passed.
Leather upper with contrast topstitching.
Front strap with silvertone Gancini bit.
Slip on.
Leather lining.
Rubber driving sole.
"Cabo" is made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$520.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo Double Palladium Gancini Buckle Leather Belt
Exceptional leather and a palladium Gancini logo buckle elevate your presentation with the distinction and refinement of Salvatore Ferragamo.
Leather/metal
Made in Italy
Double Gancini logo with brand insignia
Salvatore Ferragamo
$340.00
Bloomingdale's
Alvaro Horsebit Leather Loafers
2.5cm Heel
Rubber sole
Made in Italy
Style runs true to size
Salvatore Ferragamo
$599.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Rave' Wallet
A smart elastic-strap closure offers convenience and security on a slim bifold wallet Italian-crafted from richly-grained leather.
Interior ID window; currency pocket; slip pockets; three card slots.
Leather.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$350.00
Nordstrom
Ferragamo World Dragonfly Circles Silk Tie, Navy
The key to dressing seriously is knowing when to lighten up. Salvatore Ferragamo understands this, and designs ties for the man with a sense of humor. This brightly colored tie features a dragonfly pattern, an easy way to inject a little levity into your office wardrobe.
Dragonfly circle pattern.
3 1/5" at widest.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Wool Peacoat With Nappa Leather Piping
Large collar with strap and hook closure
Leather straps with buckle closure at cuffs
Double breasted button and zip front closure
Two side pockets
Two internal pockets with button closure
Quilted lining
Made in Italy
Sample size: 48
Salvatore Ferragamo
$2,994.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Simone Tasselled Leather Loafers
Leather lining
Rubber sole
Made in Italy
Style runs true to size
Salvatore Ferragamo
$627.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo Bifold Wallet
Buttery-soft leather wraps a smooth bifold wallet fronted by shining silvertone logo hardware.
Currency pockets; six card slots.
Logo-jacquard lining.
Leather.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$207.70
Nordstrom
Sisto Nappa Leather And Tech Sneakers
Front lace up closure
Reinforced metal eyelets
Brown leather insert at toe cap
Rubber sole
Made in Italy
Style runs true to size
Salvatore Ferragamo
$542.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Dragonfly Printed Tie
Dragonfly Printed Tie in 100% silk twill. Collection FW 2013
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Ferragamo
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Polo Player' Silk Woven Tie
Polo helmets and mallets pattern a fine tie woven in Italy from pure silk.
3" width; 59" length.
Silk; dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Los Angeles' crossbody bag
Anthracite black leather bag from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a leather crossbody strap, an external welt pocket with logo detailing, a top zip fastening and an internal pocket with a logo plaque.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$605.92
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo 1898 Brown Dial Watch, 40mm
This Salvatore Ferragamo 1898 quartz watch features a stainless steel case and bracelet with a patterned mink dial.
Warranty Information
Stainless steel/sapphire crystal
Case diameter: 40mm
Water resistant to 3 ATM
Deployment buckle
Made in Switzerland
Manufacturer's 2-year limited warranty
Salvatore Ferragamo
$995.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo Penelope Whales Classic Tie
A classic whale pattern brings preppy flavor to your professional wardrobe.
Silk
Dry clean
Made in Italy
3.5" width
Logo on lining
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Sisto' Sneaker
Retro high-top style with eye-catching pop defines a two-tone street sneaker.
Leather and suede upper/mesh lining/rubber sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$580.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Wool & Mohair Blazer
A wide notch lapel adds bold angles to a trim two-button blazer.
Four-button cuffs.
Flap pockets; chest pocket; four interior pockets.
Fully lined.
Side vents.
Wool/mohair; dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; imported.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$1,850.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo - Adjustable Smooth Calf Belt with Bit (Black) - Apparel
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Salvatore Ferragamo - Adjustable Smooth Calf Belt with Bit (Black) - Apparel
Take the prize. Grab the glory of the gratifying Salvatore Ferragamo? Smooth Belt with Bit.
Leather belt.
Ferragamo engraved bit buckle.
Hook closure.
Silver-tone hardware.
Imported. Measurements:
Width: 1 1 2 in
First Hole Length: 31 in
Last Hole Length: 35 in
Weight: 8 oz
Product measurements were taken using size 32. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$340.00
Zappos Couture
Salvatore Ferragamo Reversible Stamped Logo Buckle Belt
Match your shoes regardless of whether they're black or brown with this reversible leather belt from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a signature logo buckle for an iconic accent.
Leather/metal
Made in Italy
Signature logo on clip buckle
Reverse from black to brown
Salvatore Ferragamo
$440.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo Half Zip Polo
A lustrous, lightweight polo sports a zip placket, tipped collar and subtle Ferragamo chest logo.
29" length (size Medium).
Cotton; machine wash or dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; imported.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$290.00
Nordstrom
Gancini Chain Printed Tie
Gancini Chain Printed Tie in 100% silk twill. Collection FW 2013
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Ferragamo
Leather Briefcase / Backpack
Detachable, adjustable leather backpack strap
Front leather flap with concealed snap button closure
Three internal zip pockets
Four internal patch pockets
One internal i-pad pocket
Leather lining
Made in Italy
Salvatore Ferragamo
$3,089.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Bifold
Bifold wallet with eight credit card slots and two bill compartments in embossed calfskin . Collection FW 2013
Salvatore Ferragamo
$320.00
Ferragamo
Salvatore Ferragamo - Revival Messenger (Black) - Bags and Luggage
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Salvatore Ferragamo - Revival Messenger (Black) - Bags and Luggage
You've got it all in the bag! Make an impression carrying the Salvatore Ferragamo? Revival Messenger.
Black patent leather oxford from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a round toe, a stitched vamp, a lace up fastening and a leather inner and rubber outer sole.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$578.01
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo Slim Fit Sport Shirt
Asymmetrical color blocking puts an avant-garde twist on a sleek, striped sport shirt finished with a spread collar and a trim fit.
31" length; 42" chest (size Medium).
Single-button cuffs.
Cotton; machine wash or dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$350.00
Nordstrom
2.5cm Saverio Brushed Leather Boots
2.5 cm Heel
Side zip closure
Leather ankle strap with metal buckle closure
Leather sole
Made in Italy
Salvatore Ferragamo
$1,133.00
LUISAVIAROMA
Salvatore Ferragamo Suede Two-Tone Gancini Belt, Brown
This Salvatore Ferragamo belt bears a two-tone, signature Gancini buckle for versatile wear.
Suede with two-tone hardware.
Silver and golden signature Gancini buckle.
Adjustable stud closure.
1 1/4"W.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$340.00
Bergdorf Goodman
Salvatore Ferragamo - Stanley High Top Trainer (Blue/Blue/Ultramarine) - Footwear
Zappos.com is proud to offer the Salvatore Ferragamo - Stanley High Top Trainer (Blue/Blue/Ultramarine) - Footwear
Get back in the game. Score points wearing the Salvatore Ferragamo? Stanley High Top Trainer.
Leather and suede upper.
Lace closure.
Embossed decoration on the vamp.
Leather lining.
Leather insole.
Synthetic outsole.
Made in Italy. Measurements:
Weight: 1 lb 2 oz
Product measurements were taken using size 45 (US 11), width D - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$595.00
Zappos Couture
Salvatore Ferragamo Los Angeles Briefcase
Leather flap front briefase with gold-toned push lock closure. Interior laptop sleeve pocket.
17.5"W x 12.5"H x 6"D
Available in Black
Made in Italy
Salvatore Ferragamo
$1,050.00
Barneys New York
Ferragamo World Rhinos Silk Tie, Red
The key to dressing seriously is knowing when to lighten up. Salvatore Ferragamo understands this, and designs ties for the man with a sense of humor. This brightly colored tie features a cartoon-style rhino pattern, an easy way to inject a little levity into your office wardrobe.
Rhino pattern.
3 1/5" at widest.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo Tirreno Strappy Sandal
Wear this Salvatore Ferragamo sandal to make a statement even when dressing down.
Strappy leather upper.
Metal Gancini detail.
Slip on.
Logo tooling on insole.
Rubber sole.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$360.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo Anchor-Print Silk Tie, Red
Add a nautical accent to your tailored wardrobe with this anchor-print Salvatore Ferragamo tie.
Anchor print.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Duo' Shoulder Bag
Boldly colored leather shapes a compact shoulder bag that offers versatile store-and-carry options.
Flap closure.
Adjustable shoulder strap.
Exterior zip pocket.
Leather.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; imported.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$980.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Pluto Elephant Classic Tie
ou'll want to keep this exceptional silk tie in your frequent rotation and not in any trunk-there's just too much charm and refinement to hide.
Silk
Dry clean
Made in Italy
3.5" width
Logo lining
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo Golf Flags and Golf Balls Tie
Elegant whimsy: Ferragamo's silk twill tie woven with tiny golf flags and golf balls on a Red background. "Salvatore Ferragamo" signature woven onto tie tail.
A smart double monk-strap closure with Gancini buckles tops a sleek boot fronted by a long, angular toe box.
Leather upper, lining and sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$880.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Anchor' tie
Yellow silk tie from Salvatore Ferragamo featuring a pointed tip, a designer logo strip and an anchor print.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$161.39
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Tremiti' Bit Loafer
A Gancini-buckle bit adds a touch of flair to an earthy loafer shaped from rich leather.
Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$560.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Double Gancini Buckle Leather Belt
Exceptional leather and a gold-tone nickel Gancini logo buckle elevate your presentation with the distinction and refinement of Salvatore Ferragamo.
Leather/metal
Made in Italy
Double Gancini logo with brand insignia
Salvatore Ferragamo
$340.00
Bloomingdale's
Salvatore Ferragamo Leather & Wool Sweater
Supple leather front panels add sleek, moto-inspired appeal to an exquisite sweater styled with a stand collar and ribbed cuffs.
27" length (size Medium).
Full zip closure.
Front hand pockets.
Wool/leather; professionally leather clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$1,970.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Woven Silk Tie
Refined Gancini emblems lend subtle signature style to a fine Italian-crafted silk tie.
3 1/4" width; 59" length.
Silk; dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Furnishings.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Gamma' wallet
Black leather wallet from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring an embossed textured leather, a tan lining with card slots and a coin purse.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$350.21
farfetch.com
Ferragamo World Gancini Silk Tie, Pink
Subtle things, like precise tailoring, textures, and a one-of-a-kind take on classic designs. It's those little details that allow this Salvatore Ferragamo tie to make such a big statement.
Signature Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini pattern.
3 1/5" at widest.
Silk.
Made in Italy.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$190.00
Neiman Marcus
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Tecno' Wingtip Loafer
Sleek wingtip styling defines a smart loafer with a modern silhouette and soft leather construction.
Leather upper and lining/rubber sole.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Shoes.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$520.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Los Angeles' crossbody
Black crossbody bag from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a single leather strap, a gold tone top zip fastening, an external pocket with logo detail and an internal pocket with an embossed logo plaque.
Marine blue card holder from Salvatore Ferragamo, featuring a branded silver tone detail to the front corner, internal card slots and an internal embossed logo.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$275.16
farfetch.com
Salvatore Ferragamo Slim Fit Sport Shirt
Tonal Ferragamo horseshoes subtly style a lustrous spread-collar sport shirt cut in a trim, modern silhouette.
30" length; 43" chest (size Medium).
Single-button cuffs.
Cotton; dry clean.
By Salvatore Ferragamo; made in Italy.
Men's Sportswear.
Salvatore Ferragamo
$350.00
Nordstrom
Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Belt
A signature Gancini buckle gleams on a smooth leather belt crafted with impeccable Italian-made detailing.
Salvatore Ferragamo dark chocolate patent leather 'Caronte' oxfords
Description:
Salvatore Ferragamo dark chocolate patent leather 'Caronte' oxfords.
Smooth, glossy patent leather upper available in Brown. Patent Leather. Rounded cap toe Lace up vamp Leather lining Leather sole 1" stacked heel All measurements are approximate
Description:
Tod's cocoa leather buckle strap penny loafers. Smooth
leather upper available in Brown. Leather. Squared moc toe Strap across vamp with antiqued goldtone logo buckle Leather lining Pebbled rubber sole ¾'' stacked heel All measurements are approximate
Let's Talk Fashion
Thank you for signing up! Your special offer is on its way
Enter email & get 25% off your first order!