Ladies and gents with an eye for timeless looks don’t have to look any further than Tod’s for classic accessories. With its Italian artisanship, the leather label has mastered the casual cool look with their signature rubber pebble detailing on everything from comfy moccasins to towering heels. From a myriad of shoe options to essential handbags to classic shades, Tod's perfects the art of relaxed chic.
Classic shoe, true to size, very comfortable. Worth the investment!
Tod's
danube blue pebbled leather convertible tote
user rating:
Just the right accessory for shopping & traveling
April 22, 2013
Great Tod's quality, classic and useful. Great colour as well - can team it with a lot of other colours whatever the season.
Tod's
antique gold patent leather tassel sandals
user rating:
Super cute
April 24, 2013
Cute, classy sandals! Comfortable and chic!
Tod's
cement crosshatch leather loafers
user rating:
great quality
May 22, 2013
nice shoe, it runs 1/2 a size larger than actual size. Its definitely manageable.
Tod's
blue and mustard canvas with leather trim belt
user rating:
nice idea, not worth it
May 10, 2013
I purchased this belt and loved it. unfortunately, it did not last more than one evening. The edge of the belt broke off and had to return it. There is something technologically flawed about it, unless you simply want to show a belt without making use of it.
Exceptionally soft leather balances a sophisticated pearlized finish in these Gommino moccasins. Framed by the iconic slim Double T bit accessory, rubber pebble sole and embossed logo, they refresh a classic look.
An exquisite python shopper is an ever-chic choice, with crisp inverted seaming and a polished logo plaque on the gusset. Expert Italian craftsmanship provides enduring quality for a refined investment piece.
Red leather classic tote from Tod's featuring a central seam, a magnetic press-stud fastening, a grey logo lining, an inner side zip pocket, two top curved handles and an adjustable shoulder strap.
Tod?s classic ballerinas exude carefree elegance. With a feminine silhouette, the shoes? supple beige leather is complemented by black lace and a front tie to balance simplicity and luxury.
Orange red suede moccasin loafer from Tod's featuring a round toe, a short lace-up front with silver-tone eyelets, a drawstring accent, a branded insole and contrasting black pebbled knobs to the rear.
Brown nylon 'G Sacca' bag from Tod's featuring two top leather handles with buckle detailing, a detachable shoulder strap, a press stud top fastening, a silver-tone metal and leather logo plaque and an internal zipped pocket.
Blue leather tote from Tod's featuring two rolled top handles,a detachable shoulder strap, a gold-tone zip fastening, a central front and rear seam detail, gold-tone clip detailing at the side panels and a logo lining with a zip fastening pocket.
Nude leather and suede trainers from Tod's featuring a round toe, a top lace up front fastening, contrast beige top panels and toe and a branded insole.
Softness and volume are paired in this large leather tote. Made in quality Italian leather, the hand-painted exposed edges highlight the natural leather grain and tonal nuances. Added versatility of leather handles and a detachable strap guarantee comfort.
Femininity is effortlessly appealing in these Gommino moccasins with delicate floral hole-punching. The soft suede finish, rubber pebble sole and hand-stitching are stylish touches to this iconic silhouette.
Red leather tote from Tod's featuring an embossed logo on the front, a magnetic press-stud fastening, an inner side zip pocket , two buckle curved top handles and a long adjustable shoulder strap.
White calf leather shopper from Tod's featuring two top handles with silver tone buckles, a thin shoulder strap, an embossed signature logo on the front, a press stud top fastening and a large inner compartment with a zip fastening pocket.
minimalist silhouette of the D-Styling small leather tote is enriched with semi-gloss leather, and complemented by the Tod?s logo plaque, iconic rolled handles and hand-painted exposed edges. The spacious interior is divided into 3 compartments, 2 of which with a zip closure.
Nude leather 'D-Styling' tote from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a long shoulder strap, a top zip-up fastening, branded fabric lining, an embossed brand plaque to the front and side and an internal zip fastening pocket.
Yellow leather tote from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a top zip fastening, minimal panelling, a long detachable shoulder strap, contrast brand lining and an internal zip fastening pocket.
Nude calf leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a detachable shoulder strap, a silver-tone brand embossed logo plaque at the side, silver-tone hardware, a top magnetic press stud fastening, a logo print lining, an interior open pocket and a zip fastening pocket with a gold-tone logo tab.
An ingenious cross between a penny loafer and the collection's iconic driver, this Tod's penny moccasin features a smooth suede upper and colorful rubber sole.
Elegant contrast piping and a front tie with signature metallic lace clasps compliment these ballet flats' feminine silhouette. In velvety soft suede the sensation is light as air, exuding refined simplicity.
An evolution of the iconic D-Styling, the D.D.Bag medium bag has been redesigned with modern, fluid lines, while still defined by the characteristic rolled handles and hand-painted exposed edges. In precious python which is expertly hand-painted and then
Orange calf leather tote from Tod's featuring contrast light beige top handles, a light beige shoulder strap, a patch logo on the front, a patent effect leather and silver tone and black hardware.
Light beige and caramel calf leather 'New Mok' tote bag from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a top zip fastening, a label at the front, a zipped interior pocket and a label inside.
White and nude leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two top handles, silver-tone hardware, a detachable shoulder strap, a plaque on front, fully lined, a popper fastening, a pouch pocket and an internal zip fastening pocket.
These blue and white printed gingham suede shoes have a round-toe and a self-tie bow front detail with laced edges. The slip-on shoes have the signature rubber studded sole and heel detail.Suede, leather.
Neon pink leather loafers from Tod's featuring a round toe, a bow detail to the front, stitch detailing, loops at the sides, black studs to the heel and a black sole.
White leather tote from Tod's featuring two rolled top handles,a detachable shoulder strap, a gold-tone zip fastening, a central front and rear seam detail, gold-tone clip detailing at the side panels and a logo lining with a zip fastening pocket.
Beige calf leather ballerinas from Tod's featuring a round toe, a bow detail at the front, perforated detailing, an elasticated trim, black studs at the heel, a gold-tone brand print on the insole and a black sole.
Green calf leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a detachable shoulder strap,two top zip fastening compartments, a top magnetic press stud fastening, a logo print lining, an interior zip fastening pocket and a gold-tone logo print tab.
Brown and beige patent leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two top handles with buckles, an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap, a pressure-button fastening, gold-tone hardware, a branded plaque to the front and a zipped interior pocket with a branded label.
Inverted seaming creates crisp lines on a supple leather satchel textured with a fine-line grain. Expert Italian craftsmanship infuses the classic style with fashionable quality that stands the test of time.
Red leather loafers from Tod's featuring an almond toe, a matching ribbon tie detail at the apron, stitch details around the sides, a slip on fit, a rubber studded panel at the ankle and a flat sole.
Brown leather tote from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a pull zip fastening, a buckle fastening shoulder strap, tonal panelling to the sides, exposed seam detailing, contrast lining, an internal zip fastening pocket and an interior brand patch.
Blue leather tote from Tod's featuring two top strap handles with a silver-tone buckle detailing, an embossed signature log oat the front, a detachable shoulder strap, a concealed magnetic press stud fastening, a black twill lining and an interior zip pocket.
Red grained leather shopper tote from Tod's featuring a top open closure, two short strappy handles to the top with buckle detailing, an embossed designer logo to the front and a fabric lining with an internal zip fastening pocket.
Brown leather loafer from Tod's featuring an almond toe, exposed seam detailing, a lace-up fastening with silver-tone eyelet detailing, a branded insole and contrasting black patent knobs to the heel.
Beige leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two buckle fastening top handles, a concealed press stud fastening, a long shoulder strap, a brand patch to the front, minimal panelling, contrast lining, an internal zip fastening pocket and an interior brand patch.
Blue grained leather shopper tote from Tod's featuring a top open closure, two short strappy handles to the top with buckle detailing, an embossed designer logo to the front and a fabric lining with an internal zip fastening pocket.
Yellow leather tote from Tod's featuring an embossed logo on the front, a magnetic press-stud fastening, an inner side zip pocket , two buckle curved top handles and a long adjustable shoulder strap.
Inverted seaming creates crisp lines on an Italian leather satchel textured with a fine-line grain. Zip pockets graze the upper edge for ultimate organization in this heirloom piece.
Black and burgundy brogue from Tod's featuring a round toe, a top-lace fastening, brogue detailing to the toe and upper, brand name embossed on the tongue and a rubber sole.
Grey suede ballerinas from Tod's featuring a round toe, a bow detail at the front, floral perforated detailing, elasticated trim, black studs at the heel, a gold-tone brand print on the insole and a black sole.
Red calf leather ballerinas from Tod's featuring a round toe, a bow detail at the front, black studs at the heel, a gold-tone brand print on the insole and a black sole.
An evolution of the iconic D-Styling, the D.D.Bag small bag has been redesigned with modern, fluid lines, while still defined by the characteristic rolled handles and hand-painted exposed edges. In supple calf leather with an irregular cross-hatch textur
Tan textured leather tote from Tod's featuring two suede detail top handles, a detachable shoulder strap, a concealed magnetic press stud fastening, and an interior zip pocket.
Beige nappa leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two rounded top handles, a brand embossed logo plaque at the front, contrast stitching, a top zip fastening, a fabric lining and an interior zip fastening pocket with a brand embossed logo tab.
A soft silhouette compliments a delicate front tie in these Gommino moccasins in supple nubuck leather with a visible grain. Detailed by the iconic rubber pebble sole, hand-stitching and embossed logo, they are refreshingly feminine.
Feminine charm is a staple in these ballet flats with a front tie. The hand-brushed calf leather is supple and smooth, perfectly in tune with the signature metallic lace clasps and gommino detailing for a chic, saddlery-inspired silhouette.
Beige leather tote bag from Tod's featuring embossed logo detail on front, double top straps with buckles and long shoulder strap, black trim on straps and seams, and button-fastened brown silk-effect interior with zip-fastened interior compartment.
Tod?s D-Styling miniature bauletto bag in precious nubuck-textured python is beautifully crafted with a minimalist design. Complemented by the Tod?s logo plaque, iconic rolled handles and hand-painted exposed edges, let it be the focal point of a sophisticated outfit.
These nude-pink leather flat shoes have a round-toe, elasticated edges and a double-strand tassel front with 'T' engraved gold-metal toggle ends. The slip-on shoes have a small hidden wedge heel and a pebble rubber sole.Leather.
Blue and brown leather tote bag from Tod's featuring two top handles, silver-tone hardware, a detachable shoulder strap, a plaque on front, fully lined, a popper fastening, a pouch pocket and an internal zip fastening pocket.
Green leather loafers from Tod's featuring an almond toe, a matching cut out panel at the apron, a slip on fit, a rubber studded panel at the ankle and a flat sole.
Black leather loafers from Tod's featuring a round toe, a silver-tone metallic horse bit detail at the tongue, a branded insole, a low heel and rubber stud detailing on the sole.
These tan leather loafers have a slim round toe, a stitched edge detail, a logo embossed tongue detail and a classic penny bar front panel with a pebble rubber sole. The slip-on shoes have a small hidden wedge heel.Leather.
Let's Talk Fashion
Thank you for signing up! Your special offer is on its way
Enter email & get 25% off your first order!