Mac Duggal High Neck Embellished Trapeze Dress
Regular price
$280.99
$598.00
Sale price
$280.99
Regular price
Save 53%
["Black","brand_Mac_Duggal","condition_New","Returnable"]
- Color/Pattern: Black
- Approximately 45In From Shoulder To Hem
- Center Back Zipper
- 100% Polyester
- Spot Clean, Lay Flat To Dry
- Imported
if you believe there is a discrepancy in sizing or sizing charts please contact customer support